Snow Pink
Disclaimer

Navigation : Hover the image



Entries About Linkies Stuff

Hello there , welcome to my wonderland . Just an ordinary girl with her own big bang theory . hv a nice day


Tagboard!



letak link anda yang betul.
No Harsh words allowed here.
Boleh request Tuto kat sini.




Credits!

Template: Nurul AtiQah
Edited By: Pie qahh
Others:   


test is over !






Assalamualaikum and HI ! * halau semua cicak - cicak dan spider * . Pheww its have been a tiring month and  im so glad that i still can make it here   . and YESSSS test is over !! . Tapi august test je lah yang dah lepas . tapi next month ada trial * continue crying behind the door *   . POURQUOI !!!


Lets put this thing aside first . So kerja kursus group aku . Hm , Alhamdullilah berjalan dengan lancar . So far lah  . Tapi aku ada masalah sikit dengan sponsor hm so can someone give me  RM 300 . I don't ask for 2.6 billions  . ha ha ha . okay again put this topic aside . Amboi habis semua topic letak tepi . Habis tu aku nak cakap apa sebenarnya  .



I just wanna say that im so happy because test is over . Muet test have been nice . And life must go on ...



what the effff im trying to say actually . Hahahahahah . okay so i think that's all .



oh i also want to say that im so tired . I need my beauty sleep like so much right NOW ( yet still sitting here doing this thing )  . + my mood have been so shitty this week


oh gotta have some sleep . Because after this im gonna go watch Mission : Impossible  - Rogue Nation ( bcs i have a life ) . So bye . have a good day guyss  



Auf Wiedersehen ( it means good bye in german . Thank you google translate )