
|
Disclaimer ![]() Hello there , welcome to my wonderland . Just an ordinary girl with her own big bang theory . hv a nice day
Tagboard! ![]() letak link anda yang betul. No Harsh words allowed here. Boleh request Tuto kat sini.Credits!
| test is over ! Assalamualaikum and HI ! * halau semua cicak - cicak dan spider * . Pheww its have been a tiring month and im so glad that i still can make it here . and YESSSS test is over !! . Tapi august test je lah yang dah lepas . tapi next month ada trial * continue crying behind the door * . POURQUOI !!!Lets put this thing aside first . So kerja kursus group aku . Hm , Alhamdullilah berjalan dengan lancar . So far lah . Tapi aku ada masalah sikit dengan sponsor hm so can someone give me RM 300 . I don't ask for 2.6 billions . ha ha ha . okay again put this topic aside . Amboi habis semua topic letak tepi . Habis tu aku nak cakap apa sebenarnya
.I just wanna say that im so happy because test is over . Muet test have been nice . And life must go on ... what the effff im trying to say actually . Hahahahahah . okay so i think that's all . oh i also want to say that im so tired . I need my beauty sleep like so much right NOW ( yet still sitting here doing this thing ) . + my mood have been so shitty this week oh gotta have some sleep . Because after this im gonna go watch Mission : Impossible - Rogue Nation ( bcs i have a life ) . So bye . have a good day guyss Auf Wiedersehen ( it means good bye in german . Thank you google translate )
|